III São Silvestre - Cidade de Chaves - Resultados Provisórios

 
CORRIDA
 
 
 
GERAL GERAL/GÉNERO ESCALÃO
 


CORRIDA - 10.00km

Pos. Dorsal   Atleta Clube Pos. Escalão Tempo Diferença
1 210 PT CARLOS MANUEL BATISTA FERREIRA C D S. SALVADOR DO CAMPO 1 VET 40 M 00:33:28.021
2 55 PT PEDRO FREITAS AMA ASSOCIAÇÃO MONDIM ATLETISMO 1 SÉN M 00:33:32.021 +00:00:03.941
3 53 PT DIOGO MIGUEIS AMA ASSOCIAÇÃO MONDIM ATLETISMO 2 SÉN M 00:34:29.640 +00:01:01.560
4 164 PT JOÃO MANUEL PARADELA TEIXEIRA HOQUEI CLUBE FLAVIENSE 2 VET 40 M 00:35:24.854 +00:01:56.774
5 104 ES PABLO INDIVIDUAL 3 SÉN M 00:36:35.264 +00:03:07.184
6 97 PT MÁRIO MONTEIRO CLUBE ATLETISMO DA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO VILA REAL 3 VET 40 M 00:37:19.433 +00:03:51.353
7 171 PT GABRIEL ZARRETE VILELA INDIVIDUAL 4 SÉN M 00:37:29.644 +00:04:01.564
8 79 PT JOAQUIM SANTOS CLUBE ATLETISMO DA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO VILA REAL 4 VET 40 M 00:37:31.099 +00:04:03.019
9 109 PT ANTÓNIO ALVES CROSSBOX CHAVES 5 SÉN M 00:37:40.341 +00:04:12.261
10 163 ES CHEMA INDIVIDUAL 6 SÉN M 00:37:42.477 +00:04:14.397
11 43 PT TOMÁS BARROSO INDIVIDUAL 1 VET 50 M 00:38:14.756 +00:04:46.676
12 115 PT PEDRO ROXO CROSSBOX CHAVES 5 VET 40 M 00:38:31.829 +00:05:03.749
13 72 PT FILIPE MIGUEL DE JESUS TELES CDL-TRIHOS DA MAÇÃ 7 SÉN M 00:38:42.151 +00:05:14.071
14 35 ES SERAFÍN ESTÉVEZ SOBRINO INDIVIDUAL 6 VET 40 M 00:38:45.851 +00:05:17.771
15 101 PT PEDRO NEKA OS PARDAIS 8 SÉN M 00:38:55.637 +00:05:27.557
16 71 PT JOÃO FERREIRA BTT CLUBE DE CHAVES 7 VET 40 M 00:38:59.407 +00:05:31.327
17 99 PT PAULO RODRIGUES GALAICOS TRAIL RUNNERS 8 VET 40 M 00:39:07.054 +00:05:38.974
18 205 PT LUIS MONTEIRO BTT CLUBE DE CHAVES 9 VET 40 M 00:39:23.106 +00:05:55.026
19 29 PT GUILHERMINO MEIRELES CTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR 10 VET 40 M 00:39:36.265 +00:06:08.185
20 77 PT ALBERTINO GOMES PEDRAS BIKER'S TEAM 9 SÉN M 00:39:43.106 +00:06:15.026
21 76 PT ALFREDO GOMES PEDRAS BIKER'S TEAM 10 SÉN M 00:39:45.024 +00:06:16.944
22 203 PT NUNO ALMEIDA BTT CLUBE DE CHAVES 11 VET 40 M 00:40:25.602 +00:06:57.522
23 47 PT NUNO MONTEIRO BOMBEIROS SALVAÇÃO PÚBLICA CHAVES 11 SÉN M 00:40:27.108 +00:06:59.028
24 123 PT FÁBIO FERREIRA CROSSBOX CHAVES 12 SÉN M 00:40:35.850 +00:07:07.770
25 206 PT LUÍS BARBOSA GALAICOS TRAIL RUNNERS 12 VET 40 M 00:40:54.156 +00:07:26.076
26 67 ES ROBERT PEREZ ZARRAQUIÑOS A.D.LIMIACTIVA 13 VET 40 M 00:40:57.396 +00:07:29.316
27 90 PT ANTÓNIO MAGALHÃES CHAVES RUNNING TEAM 14 VET 40 M 00:41:01.921 +00:07:33.841
28 116 PT BRUNO CANTO CROSSBOX CHAVES 13 SÉN M 00:41:08.493 +00:07:40.413
29 42 PT IVO NASCIMENTO EQUIPA BOOT 14 SÉN M 00:41:11.835 +00:07:43.755
30 50 PT PAULO TAVARES RI19 15 SÉN M 00:41:13.421 +00:07:45.341
31 146 PT DIOGO ALVES INDIVIDUAL 16 SÉN M 00:41:16.460 +00:07:48.380
32 33 PT CARLOS SOUSA CTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR 2 VET 50 M 00:41:21.103 +00:07:53.023
33 65 PT LEONEL MACHADO INDIVIDUAL 15 VET 40 M 00:41:27.812 +00:07:59.732
34 45 PT SAMUEL CORREIA INDIVIDUAL 16 VET 40 M 00:41:47.127 +00:08:19.047
35 17 ES JAVIER PITARQUE VALERO SENDEISTAS DE MONTERREI 17 VET 40 M 00:41:55.703 +00:08:27.623
36 59 PT GILBERTO GOMES INDIVIDUAL 17 SÉN M 00:41:58.264 +00:08:30.184
37 56 PT FERNANDO MAGALHÃES AMA ASSOCIAÇÃO MONDIM ATLETISMO 18 SÉN M 00:42:03.470 +00:08:35.390
38 167 PT LUIS CARLOS AUGUSTO DE JESUS HOQUEI CLUBE FLAVIENSE 19 SÉN M 00:42:06.070 +00:08:37.990
39 100 PT DANIELA MARTA MARIANO FALCÃO CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE LEOMIL-TRILHOS DA MAÇÃ 1 SÉN F 00:43:14.024 +00:09:45.944
40 102 PT TIAGO PONA ADAF 20 SÉN M 00:43:16.490 +00:09:48.410
41 161 PT JOÃO DIAS CHAVES RUNNING TEAM 18 VET 40 M 00:43:21.780 +00:09:53.700
42 19 PT PAULO SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 21 SÉN M 00:43:30.914 +00:10:02.834
43 69 PT NUNO SANTOS PEDRAS BIKER'S TEAM 22 SÉN M 00:43:42.326 +00:10:14.246
44 48 PT JOAO MANGERICAO PORTO RUNNERS 19 VET 40 M 00:43:57.713 +00:10:29.633
45 94 PT NUNO SANTOS PORTUGAL RUNNING 20 VET 40 M 00:44:02.148 +00:10:34.068
46 12 PT ANTÓNIO ESTEVES DE ABREU INDIVIDUAL 3 VET 50 M 00:44:05.293 +00:10:37.213
47 30 PT PEDRO SÁ CTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR 21 VET 40 M 00:44:15.760 +00:10:47.680
48 28 PT ÂNGELO COSTA CTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR 23 SÉN M 00:44:50.407 +00:11:22.327
49 154 PT RUI ALBERTO CAPUCHO FERREIRA MIRANDELA A CORRER 4 VET 50 M 00:44:53.702 +00:11:25.622
50 120 PT JOÃO MARQUES CROSSBOX CHAVES 24 SÉN M 00:45:16.972 +00:11:48.892
51 15 PT RUI RUA CROSSBOX CHAVES 25 SÉN M 00:45:19.698 +00:11:51.618
52 128 PT CRISTIANO FERREIRA CROSSBOX CHAVES 26 SÉN M 00:45:21.325 +00:11:53.245
53 207 PT PEDRO PEREIRA NAVR 27 SÉN M 00:45:28.435 +00:12:00.355
54 168 PT IOLANDA CRISTINA RODRIGUES ALVES FERREIRA HOQUEI CLUBE FLAVIENSE 1 VET 40 F 00:45:42.464 +00:12:14.384
55 166 PT PAULO JORGE BATISTA FERREIRA HOQUEI CLUBE FLAVIENSE 22 VET 40 M 00:45:43.939 +00:12:15.859
56 64 PT NUNO LAMEIRAO MONTALEGRE 28 SÉN M 00:45:52.093 +00:12:24.013
57 22 PT JORGE FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 29 SÉN M 00:46:39.054 +00:13:10.974
58 96 PT JOAQUIM ALCIDES MORGADO VAZ PORTUGAL RUNNING 23 VET 40 M 00:46:56.228 +00:13:28.148
59 38 PT MANUEL NASCIMENTO CAETANOS DURÕES 24 VET 40 M 00:46:58.955 +00:13:30.875
60 83 PT JOSÉ CASTELO BOTICASMOVEMENTEAM 25 VET 40 M 00:47:20.671 +00:13:52.591
61 51 PT FERNANDA TAVARES RI19 2 SÉN F 00:47:22.176 +00:13:54.096
62 114 PT RICARDO GUERRA CROSSBOX CHAVES 30 SÉN M 00:47:26.189 +00:13:58.109
63 82 PT SÓNIA VEIGA AVELENS BOTICASMOVEMENTEAM 3 SÉN F 00:47:33.741 +00:14:05.661
64 131 PT BRUNO NASCIMENTO CROSSBOX CHAVES 31 SÉN M 00:47:38.824 +00:14:10.744
65 32 PT MANUEL FERREIRA CTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR 1 VET 60 M 00:48:19.480 +00:14:51.400
66 113 PT GONÇALO SILVA CROSSBOX CHAVES 32 SÉN M 00:48:23.739 +00:14:55.659
67 36 PT CRISTINA MOURA SARAIVA HORA DO LOBO TRAIL FC PEROSINHO 1 VET 50 F 00:48:33.716 +00:15:05.636
68 31 PT JOÃO CARNEIRO CTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR 26 VET 40 M 00:48:36.126 +00:15:08.046
69 157 PT PAULO JORGE LOPES PERES MIRANDELA A CORRER 27 VET 40 M 00:48:47.393 +00:15:19.313
70 121 PT PAULO OLIVEIRA CROSSBOX CHAVES 33 SÉN M 00:48:52.478 +00:15:24.398
71 70 PT RICARDO DIAS PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 28 VET 40 M 00:48:54.824 +00:15:26.744
72 18 PT RICARDO CAETANO FERREIRA CAETANOS DURÕES 29 VET 40 M 00:49:01.985 +00:15:33.905
73 89 PT ARMINDO ALVES INDIVIDUAL 34 SÉN M 00:49:06.914 +00:15:38.834
74 139 PT JOSÉ CALVÃO CROSSBOX CHAVES 35 SÉN M 00:49:20.159 +00:15:52.079
75 13 PT CARLA INÊS DOMINGUES INDIVIDUAL 4 SÉN F 00:49:22.076 +00:15:53.996
76 176 PT PEDRO MIGUEL TEIXEIRA ANES INDIVIDUAL 36 SÉN M 00:49:24.505 +00:15:56.425
77 21 PT RUI AUGUSTO INDIVIDUAL 30 VET 40 M 00:49:28.209 +00:16:00.129
78 103 ES SOLE YEBRA TELENO CECINAS PABLO 2 VET 40 F 00:49:41.966 +00:16:13.886
79 25 PT HUGO CONCEIÇÃO CAETANOS DURÕES 37 SÉN M 00:50:08.296 +00:16:40.216
80 68 PT MIGUEL VALPAÇOS INDIVIDUAL 38 SÉN M 00:50:16.110 +00:16:48.030
81 52 PT LUIS CERQUEIRA AMA ASSOCIAÇÃO MONDIM ATLETISMO 5 VET 50 M 00:50:24.247 +00:16:56.167
82 27 PT LÚCIA LEMOS CTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR 2 VET 50 F 00:50:35.315 +00:17:07.235
83 204 PT BRUNO RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 39 SÉN M 00:50:38.644 +00:17:10.564
84 73 PT NUNO FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 40 SÉN M 00:50:42.849 +00:17:14.769
85 148 PT SAMUEL RODRIGUES CUNHA INDIVIDUAL 31 VET 40 M 00:50:58.833 +00:17:30.753
86 66 PT PEDRO RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA INDIVIDUAL 32 VET 40 M 00:51:12.450 +00:17:44.370
87 85 PT LUIS CILIO ROSA BOTICASMOVEMENTEAM 33 VET 40 M 00:51:17.199 +00:17:49.119
88 151 PT JOÃO PAULO LAGE MIRANDELA A CORRER 34 VET 40 M 00:51:24.875 +00:17:56.795
89 174 PT JOSE PEREIRA CROISSANTARIA TAITI 35 VET 40 M 00:51:28.253 +00:18:00.173
90 158 PT ALEXANDRE FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 6 VET 50 M 00:51:35.399 +00:18:07.319
91 134 PT CÂNDIDO MORAIS CROSSBOX CHAVES 7 VET 50 M 00:51:40.178 +00:18:12.098
92 126 PT JOÃO CHAVES CROSSBOX CHAVES 41 SÉN M 00:51:43.681 +00:18:15.601
93 138 PT ANDRÉ EIRIZ CROSSBOX CHAVES 42 SÉN M 00:51:45.660 +00:18:17.580
94 170 PT EMILIA LAGO CAMIR 3 VET 50 F 00:52:33.606 +00:19:05.526
95 169 PT JOANA LAGO FONTES INDIVIDUAL 5 SÉN F 00:52:40.009 +00:19:11.929
96 98 PT IGOR MACHADO RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 43 SÉN M 00:52:58.022 +00:19:29.942
97 211 PT JOÃO MALANO INDIVIDUAL 36 VET 40 M 00:53:00.324 +00:19:32.244
98 54 PT JORGE COSTA AMA ASSOCIAÇÃO MONDIM ATLETISMO 37 VET 40 M 00:53:07.088 +00:19:39.008
99 111 PT PEDRO MAGALHÃES CROSSBOX CHAVES 44 SÉN M 00:53:39.241 +00:20:11.161
100 129 PT ROSA CABELEIRA CROSSBOX CHAVES 6 SÉN F 00:53:54.257 +00:20:26.177
101 112 PT ANDRÉ FREITAS CROSSBOX CHAVES 45 SÉN M 00:54:04.576 +00:20:36.496
102 49 PT SÍLVIA GUERRA PORTO RUNNERS 3 VET 40 F 00:54:20.367 +00:20:52.287
103 165 BR SOLANGE RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 4 VET 40 F 00:54:26.398 +00:20:58.318
104 159 PT NUNO MIGUEL DUARTE TEIXEIRA GALAICOS TRAIL RUNNERS 46 SÉN M 00:55:35.617 +00:22:07.537
105 91 PT LUÍS CHAVES CHAVES RUNNING TEAM 8 VET 50 M 00:55:42.244 +00:22:14.164
106 137 PT DIOGO CHAVES CROSSBOX CHAVES 47 SÉN M 00:55:45.828 +00:22:17.748
107 149 PT RICARDO JORGE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL 48 SÉN M 00:55:51.463 +00:22:23.383
108 144 PT CLÁUDIO BARREIRA INDIVIDUAL 38 VET 40 M 00:55:53.378 +00:22:25.298
109 63 PT BRUNO MIGUEL VIEIRA INDIVIDUAL 49 SÉN M 00:55:55.611 +00:22:27.531
110 23 PT ANA BRANCO CAETANOS DURÕES 7 SÉN F 00:55:57.312 +00:22:29.232
111 26 PT JOÃO BRANCO CAETANOS DURÕES 9 VET 50 M 00:55:58.565 +00:22:30.485
112 133 PT SILVI CANTO CROSSBOX CHAVES 8 SÉN F 00:56:08.533 +00:22:40.453
113 127 PT PAMELA RAMO CROSSBOX CHAVES 9 SÉN F 00:56:10.386 +00:22:42.306
114 14 PT ANDRÉ MARTINS VISEU 360 50 SÉN M 00:56:12.117 +00:22:44.037
115 92 PT CÁTIA SUSANA DA CUNHA LOPES PORTUGAL RUNNING 10 SÉN F 00:56:14.693 +00:22:46.613
116 118 PT BERTÍLIA ALVES CROSSBOX CHAVES 5 VET 40 F 00:56:24.466 +00:22:56.386
117 60 PT VANDERLEI MARTINS MONTEIRO INDIVIDUAL 10 VET 50 M 00:56:25.969 +00:22:57.889
118 119 PT JOÃO ALVES CROSSBOX CHAVES 51 SÉN M 00:56:28.107 +00:23:00.027
119 88 PT GLÓRIA FERREIRA BOTICASMOVEMENTEAM 6 VET 40 F 00:57:19.885 +00:23:51.805
120 110 PT ANA FERNANDES CROSSBOX CHAVES 11 SÉN F 00:57:44.957 +00:24:16.877
121 37 PT IVÂNIA ESTEVES EQUIPA BOOT 12 SÉN F 00:57:48.169 +00:24:20.089
122 142 PT ALCINO COSTA GRUPO KATY 39 VET 40 M 00:58:33.654 +00:25:05.574
123 81 PT JOÂO MARCELO TEIXEIRA PINTURAS CHARRÃO 40 VET 40 M 00:58:36.328 +00:25:08.248
124 86 PT SÓNIA TEIXEIRA BOTICASMOVEMENTEAM 7 VET 40 F 00:58:39.004 +00:25:10.924
125 10 PT FIRMINO MORAIS GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA 52 SÉN M 00:58:40.393 +00:25:12.313
126 44 PT RICARDO ANDRÉ PEIXOTO RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL 53 SÉN M 00:58:46.304 +00:25:18.224
127 172 PT CRISTIANA PORTAL INDIVIDUAL 13 SÉN F 00:58:52.171 +00:25:24.091
128 145 PT ANDRÉ CONSTANTINO INDIVIDUAL 54 SÉN M 00:58:54.045 +00:25:25.965
129 58 PT AGOSTINHO MARTINS AMA ASSOCIAÇÃO MONDIM ATLETISMO 11 VET 50 M 00:58:55.980 +00:25:27.900
130 117 PT IVONE SERODIO CROSSBOX CHAVES 8 VET 40 F 00:59:00.745 +00:25:32.665
131 130 PT CARINA MORAIS CROSSBOX CHAVES 14 SÉN F 00:59:08.506 +00:25:40.426
132 147 PT PEDRO BARBOSA EQUIPA BOOT 55 SÉN M 00:59:23.505 +00:25:55.425
133 87 PT IVA GONÇALVES BOTICASMOVEMENTEAM 9 VET 40 F 00:59:53.940 +00:26:25.860
134 84 PT DEOLINDA CIMA BOTICASMOVEMENTEAM 10 VET 40 F 00:59:57.857 +00:26:29.777
135 78 PT DANIELA LAMEIRÃO INDIVIDUAL 15 SÉN F 01:00:11.767 +00:26:43.687
136 136 PT MARA MACHADO CROSSBOX CHAVES 16 SÉN F 01:00:14.707 +00:26:46.627
137 153 PT ELISABETE MOTA GOMES SILVA MIRANDELA A CORRER 11 VET 40 F 01:01:07.643 +00:27:39.563
138 150 PT HELDER JORGE COELHO VALINHAS DA SILVA MIRANDELA A CORRER 41 VET 40 M 01:01:09.792 +00:27:41.712
139 143 PT CATIA MARIA DA SILVA PINTO COSTA GRUPO KATY 17 SÉN F 01:01:16.071 +00:27:47.991
140 80 PT ARTUR MÁRIO DE CARVALHO MORAIS PINTURAS CHARRÃO 12 VET 50 M 01:01:25.277 +00:27:57.197
141 209 PT MARTA GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL 18 SÉN F 01:02:05.987 +00:28:37.907
142 208 PT JOÃO BATISTA INDIVIDUAL 56 SÉN M 01:02:08.133 +00:28:40.053
143 152 PT FILIPE MIRANDA MIRANDELA A CORRER 57 SÉN M 01:03:58.129 +00:30:30.049
144 155 PT JESICA LOPES RIBEIRINHA MIRANDELA A CORRER 19 SÉN F 01:04:00.038 +00:30:31.958
145 125 PT MÓNICA CID CROSSBOX CHAVES 20 SÉN F 01:08:21.526 +00:34:53.446
146 175 PT DELILAH GONÇALVES CROSSBOX CHAVES 21 SÉN F 01:08:24.637 +00:34:56.557
147 141 PT MARIA GRAÇA EIRA CROSSBOX CHAVES 4 VET 50 F 01:09:00.424 +00:35:32.344
148 135 PT LILIANA LOPES CROSSBOX CHAVES 22 SÉN F 01:12:06.827 +00:38:38.747
149 124 PT JORGE HUMBERTO CROSSBOX CHAVES 13 VET 50 M 01:12:10.062 +00:38:41.982
150 41 PT JULIANA FERNANDES FIDALGO DE MELO GIRL POWER 23 SÉN F 01:12:26.925 +00:38:58.845
151 40 PT ADRIANA DANIELA ALMEIDA DE FIGUEIREDO GIRL POWER 24 SÉN F 01:12:28.733 +00:39:00.653
152 39 PT DANIELA NOGUEIRA CRESPO GIRL POWER 25 SÉN F 01:12:30.287 +00:39:02.207
153 107 PT CEU COSTA CHAVES RUNNING TEAM 5 VET 50 F 01:12:33.426 +00:39:05.346
154 61 PT CARLOS AFONSO BORGES CHAVES RUNNING TEAM 58 SÉN M 01:12:35.695 +00:39:07.615
155 160 PT JOSE FREDERICO BENTO CHAVES RUNNING TEAM 42 VET 40 M 01:12:41.773 +00:39:13.693